Volg ons

Facebook  Instagram  YouTube

Startlijst WK wegwedstrijd beloften Innsbruck

Vrijdag 28 september 2018

Blog - 1 BARTHE Cyril FRA

2 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA

3 LAFAY Victor FRA

4 MADOUAS Valentin FRA

5 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA

6 PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA

7 CEMAZAR Nik SLO

8 HORVAT Ziga SLO

9 JERMAN Ziga SLO

10 PENKO Izidor SLO

11 POGACAR Tadej SLO

12 PRIMOZIC Jaka SLO

13 BAGIOLI Andrea ITA

14 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA

15 COVI Alessandro ITA

16 FEDELI Alessandro ITA

17 MONACO Alessandro ITA

18 SOBRERO Matteo ITA

19 BUSSARD Dimitri SUI

20 HIRSCHI Marc SUI

21 MADER Gino SUI

22 MULLER Patrick SUI

23 RUEGG Lukas SUI

24 SCHNEITER Joab SUI

25 HALLER Patrick GER

26 KAMNA Lennard GER

27 KANTER Max GER

28 RUTSCH Jonas GER

29 STORK Florian GER

30 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER

31 BJERG Mikkel DEN

32 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN

33 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DEN

34 KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN

35 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN

36 ANDERSEN Idar NOR

37 FOSS Tobias S. NOR

38 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR

39 SLEEN Torjus NOR

40 TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR

41 DONOVAN Mark GBR

42 HAYTER Ethan GBR

43 SHAW James GBR

44 STEDMAN Maximilian GBR

45 WILLIAMS Stephen GBR

46 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP

47 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP

48 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP

49 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP

50 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP

51 CRAS Steff BEL

52 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL

53 MOLLY Kenny BEL

54 VAN MOER Brent BEL

55 VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL

56 ARERUYA Joseph RWA

57 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA

58 MUGISHA Samuel RWA

59 MUNYANEZA Didier RWA

60 UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul RWA

61 BRKIC Benjamin AUT

62 GALL Felix AUT

63 GAMPER Mario AUT

64 NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT

65 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR

66 HARAKAT Othman MAR

67 CHERKASOV Nikolai RU

68 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS

69 NEKRASOV Denis RUS

70 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS

71 ARENSMAN Thymen NED

72 EENKHOORN Pascal NED

73 MAAS Jan NED

74 SCHELLING Ide NED

75 VAN DEN BERG Julius NED

76 HINDLEY Jai AUS

77 MONK Cyrus AUS

78 SCOTSON Callum AUS

79 STANNARD Robert AUS

80 STORER Michael AUS

81 MACIEJUK Filip POL

82 MALECKI Kamil POL

83 MURIAS Jakub POL

84 PEKALA Piotr POL

85 TRACZ Szymon POL

86 ALMEIDA Joao POR

87 ANTUNES Tiago POR

88 CARVALHO Andre POR

89 CARVALHO Goncalo POR

90 DUNBAR Edward IRL

91 FEELEY Daire IRL

92 MCDUNPHY Conn IRL

93 O'LOUGHLIN Michael IRL

94 O'MAHONY Darragh IRL

95 HABTOM TEKLE Awet ERI

96 MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI

97 SELEMUN Zemenfes ERI

98 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL

99 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL

100 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres COL

101 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL

102 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL

103 BENNETT Sean USA

104 BROWN Jonathan USA

105 HOEHN Alex USA

106 MCNULTY Brandon USA

107 POWLESS Neilson USA

108 WELDU Woldegabreal ETH

109 DE BOD Stefan RSA

110 MAIN Kent RSA

111 GENIETS Kevin LUX

112 LEYDER Pit LUX

113 RIES Michel LUX

114 WIRTGEN Luc LUX

115 DAUMONT Paul BUR

116 ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN

117 MATSUDA Shoi JPN

118 OMAE Kakeru JPN

119 WATANABE Ayumu JPN

120 YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN

121 CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL

122 MITRI James NZL

123 MUDGWAY Luke NZL

124 OTRUBA Jakub CZE

125 TOUPALIK Adam CZE

126 TYRPEKL Karel CZE

127 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE

128 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE

129 SANDERSSON Erik SWE

130 CHOY Hiu Fung HKG

131 FUNG Ka Hoo HKG

132 LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG

133 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL

134 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL

135 MALIEIEV Timur UKR

136 PADUN Mark UKR

137 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR

138 CHZHAN Igor KAZ

139 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ

140 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ

141 DINA Marton HUN

142 PEAK Barnabas HUN

143 VALTER Attila HUN

144 COLE Tyler TTO

145 HANNINEN Jaakko FIN

146 MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE

147 SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE

148 STOCEK Matus SVK

149 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI

150 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro CHI

151 FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin CHI

152 ILIC Ognjen SRB

153 STOJNIC Veljko SRB

154 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony ECU

155 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro ECU

156 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ECU

157 FUERTES Joel ECU

158 HARO Wilson ECU

159 DIMA Emil ROU

160 VULCAN Denis Marian ROU

161 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN

162 ROBERGE Adam CAN

163 WALSH Edward CAN

164 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN

165 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR

166 AGROTIS Alexandros CYP

167 BRATIC Mateo CRO

168 JABUKA David CRO

169 KVASINA Filip CRO

170 POTOCKI Viktor CRO

171 PETROVSKI Andrej MKD

172 FINKLER Fernando Augusto BRA

173 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC

174 LOPEZ COVARRUBIAS Gerardo MEX

175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio MEX

176 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX

177 AULAR Orluis VEN

178 QUINTERO Leonel VEN

 

 


Eerder...

Blog Nieuwsberichten

Powered by Manieu.nl