Volg ons



Startlijst WK wegwedstrijd junior-vrouwen Yorkshire

Vrijdag 27 september 2019

Blog -  1 GERRITSE Femke NED 2001

2 NOOIJEN Lieke NED 2001

3 PLUIMERS Ilse NED 2002

4 SMULDERS Silke NED 2001

5 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED 2002

6 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR 2001

7 KING Eluned GBR 2002

8 SHACKLEY Anna GBR 2001

9 SHARPE Amelia GBR 2001

10 SMITH Abi GBR 2002

11 BORGSTROM Julia SWE 2001

12 OLAUSSON Wilma SWE 2001

13 CLOUSE Katie USA 2001

14 JASTRAB Megan USA 2002

15 LEHNERT Gabrielle USA 2001

16 SYKES Ava USA 2002

17 TA-PEREZ Zoe USA 2002

18 CORBINEAU Ysoline FRA 2002

19 CURINIER Lea FRA 2001

20 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA 2001

21 KERBAOL Cedrine FRA 2001

22 NENADOVIC Kristina FRA 2002

23 DE WILDE Julie BEL 2002

24 LENAERS Jade BEL 2001

25 SCAVONE Dina BEL 2001

26 VAN MECHELEN Glorija BEL 2002

27 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU 2001

28 ALESSIO Camilla ITA 2001

29 COLLINELLI Sofia ITA 2001

30 PATUELLI Alessia ITA 2002

31 VITILLO Matilde ITA 2001

32 KRZESLAK Natalia POL 2002

33 STEPIEN Karolina POL 2001

34 WIELOWSKA Nikola POL 2002

35 WLODARCZYK Dominika POL 2001

36 MATHISEN Silje NOR 2001

37 MIDTSVEEN Natalie Irene NOR 2001

38 OLSEN Elise Marie NOR 2001

39 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR 2002

40 NIGHTINGALE Stella NZL 2001

41 WYLLIE Ella NZL 2002

42 GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS 2001

43 GAREEVA Aigul RUS 2001

44 GOLAYEVA Valeria RUS 2001

45 MILIAEVA Mariia RUS 2001

46 ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX 2001

47 MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth MEX 2001

48 VELASCO FUENTES Victoria MEX 2002

49 BERTELSEN Maria DEN 2002

50 JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN 2001

51 TROELSEN Mille DEN 2002

52 BUKANOVA Diana KAZ 2002

53 LYNNIK Anastassiya KAZ 2001

54 SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana KAZ 2002

55 SOLER ESPINOSA Daniela COL 2001

56 VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina COL 2002

57 AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia ESP 2001

58 CANTERA CARRASCO Ines ESP 2002

59 LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia ESP 2001

60 PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP 2001

61 IWAMOTO Anna JPN 2001

62 DESGAGNES Adele CAN 2002

63 MILETTE Laury CAN 2002

64 PRIMEAU Camille CAN 2001

65 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN 2001

66 LEONHARDT Paula GER 2002

67 MAYRHOFER Lucy GER 2002

68 STERN Friederike GER 2001

69 ZDUN Anna-Helene GER 2001

70 JENCUSOVA Nora SVK 2002

71 PAULECHOVA Radka SVK 2001

72 ZAHORCOVA Simona SVK 2002

73 BURI Noelle SUI 2001

74 LIEHNER Annika SUI 2002

75 ROUILLER Melissa SUI 2002

76 RUEGG Noemi SUI 2001

77 SVARINSKA Lina LAT 2001

78 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI 2001

79 AHACIC Ana SLO 2002

80 JANCIC Nika SLO 2001

81 MIKUZ Metka SLO 2002

82 SUSNIK Tjasa SLO 2002

83 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances RSA 2001

84 VAN SCHOOR Kelsey RSA 2001

85 CAMPOS Daniela POR 2002

86 GALLAGHER Maeve IRL 2001

87 GILLESPIE Lara IRL 2001

88 O'DONNELL Lucy IRL 2002

89 BURLOVA Kristyna CZE 2002

90 JANDOVA Veronika CZE 2001

91 JORDAN Dorka HUN 2002

92 VAS Kata Blanka HUN 2001

93 LEITE BRAGA Julia BRA 2002

94 SHEVCHENKO Sofiia UKR 2002

95 BERTON Nina LUX 2001



Eerder...

Blog Nieuwsberichten

Powered by Manieu.nl