Kijk ook eens op

Volg ons



Alle podia NK Baan dag 1, 2, 3 en 4

Zaterdag 29 december 2018

Track - Elite-mannen

Sprint:

1. Matthijs Buchli, 2. Jeffrey Hoogland, 3. Harrie Lavreysen

Individuele achtervolging:

1. Joost van der Burg, 2. Koen Bouwman, 3. Ryan Schilt 

Scratch:

1. Wim Stroetinga, 2. Jan Willem van Schip, 3. Roy Eefting

Puntenkoers:

1. Yoeri Havik, 2. Jan Willem van Schip, 3. Melvin van Zijl

1 KM:

1. Roy van den Berg, 2. Sam Ligtlee, 3. Stephan Habets

Keirin:

1. Harrie Lavreysen, 2. Matthijs Buchli, 3. Roy van den Berg

Koppelkoers

1. Stroetinga/Havik, 2. Bol/Van Schip , 3. Ligthart/Asselman

 

Elite-vrouwen

Puntenkoers:

1. Kirsten Wild, 2. Amy Pieters, 3. Amber van der Hulst

500 meter:

1. Kyra Lamberink, 2. Laurine van Riessen, 3. Shanne Braspennincx

Individuele achtervolging:

1. Amy Pieters, 2. Loes Adegeest, 3. Marjolein van 't Geloof

Sprint:

1. Laurine van Riessen, 2. Kyra Lamberink, 3. Steffie van der Peet

Keirin:

1. Laurine van Riessen, 2. Hetty van de Wouw, 3. Steffie van der Peet

Koppelkoers:

1. Kirsten Wild/Amy Pieters, 2. Marjolein van 't Geloof/Phaedra Krol, 3. Roxane Knetemann/Marit Raaijmakers

Scratch:

1. Kirsten Wild, 2. Amy Pieters, 3. Lorena Wiebes

 

Junioren

Sprint:

1. Tijmen van Loon, 2. Gino Knies, 3. Lars Romijn

Scratch:

1. Casper van Uden, 2. Steyn Lamberink, 3. Enzo Leijnse

Achtervolging:

1. Enzo Leijnse, 2. Joris Kroon, 3. Thomas Mijnsbergen

1 KM:

1. Daan Kool, 2. Gino Knies, 3. Lars Romijn

Puntenkoers:

1. Casper van Uden, 2. Enzo Leijnse, 3. Serginho Wilshaus

Keirin:

1. Yorick Wever, 2. Tijmen van Loon, 3. Gino Knies

Koppelkoers:

1. Enzo Leijnse-Casper van Uden, 2. Joris Kroon-Sam Meijdam, 3. Lance Huenders-Tristan Kool

 

 

Junior-vrouwen:

500 meter tijdrit:

1. Kimberly Kalee, 2. Lonneke Geraerts, 3. Maike van der Duin

Individuele achtervolging:

1. Eline van Rooijen, 2. Daniek Hengeveld, 3. Maud Rijnbeek

Keirin:

1. Daniek Hengeveld, 2. Lonneke Geraerts, 3. Carolien de Bruin

Scratch:

1. Maud Rijnbeek, 2. Lonneke Geraerts, 3. Juliet Eickhof

Nieuwelingen-vrouwen:

Puntenkoers

1. Yuli van der Molen, 2. Babette van der Wolf, 3. Joyce de Rijk

 

Nieuwelingen-mannen:

Puntenkoers

1. Mark Groeneveld, 2. Nick Schelvis, 3. Elmar Abma

Foto: © Sportfoto

 
 


Eerder...

Track Nieuwsberichten

Powered by Manieu.nl