Volg ons



Starttijden WK tijdrijden junioren Yorkshire

Maandag 23 september 2019

WK Wielrennen - 14:10:00 64 THOMPSON Reuben NZL 2001

14:11:00 63 VINOKUROV Nicolas KAZ 2002

14:12:00 62 PIRAS Andrea ITA 2002

14:13:00 61 MAJEWSKI Kacper POL 2002

14:14:00 60 TREIMUTH Henri EST 2001

14:15:00 59 TSUDA Yugi JPN 2002

14:16:00 58 BLUM Elia SUI 2001

14:17:00 57 MURN Bostjan SLO 2001

14:18:00 56 HUYS Branko BEL 2001

14:19:00 55 BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002

14:20:00 54 JURISEVIC Carlo CRO 2001

14:21:00 53 FOUCHEE Damon RSA 2001

14:22:00 52 MICHOTTE Joe LUX 2001

14:51:00 51 GUSEV Iakov RUS 2001

14:52:00 50 NEWMARK Finley IRL 2001

14:53:00 49 RODVILAI Phurit THA 2002

14:54:00 48 BILYI Maksim UKR 2001

14:55:00 47 JUSSAUME Tristan CAN 2001

14:56:00 46 NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar GBR 2002

14:57:00 45 TERCERO LOPEZ Fernando ESP 2001

14:58:00 44 VAUQUELIN Kevin FRA 2001

14:59:00 43 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos DEN 2001

15:00:00 42 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR 2001

15:01:00 41 LEIJNSE Enzo NED 2001

15:02:00 40 CURRIE Logan NZL 2001

15:03:00 39 BRENNER Marco GER 2002

15:32:00 38 GARRISON Michael USA 2001

15:33:00 37 NOSKOV Dmitriy KAZ 2002

15:34:00 36 GALKA Michal POL 2001

15:35:00 35 BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians LAT 2002

15:36:00 34 KRAMARCIK Pavol SVK 2001

15:37:00 33 MIRZOJEV Artjom EST 2001

15:38:00 32 TIBERI Antonio ITA 2001

15:39:00 31 YAMADA Takumi JPN 2001

15:40:00 30 CHRISTEN Fabio SUI 2002

15:41:00 29 KABAS Maximilian AUT 2001

15:42:00 28 KOGUT Oded ISR 2001

15:43:00 27 PIZARRO MANCILLA Felipe Benjamin CHI 2002

15:44:00 26 GLIVAR Gal SLO 2002

16:13:00 25 VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars BEL 2002

16:14:00 24 VACEK Mathias CZE 2002

16:00 23 MIHOLJEVIC Fran CRO 2002

16:16:00 22 DA SILVA Tiano RSA 2001

16:17:00 21 BETTENDORFF Loic LUX 2001

16:18:00 20 SILVA Thomas URU 2001

16:19:00 19 BUTREKHIN Yurii RUS 2001

16:20:00 18 NORUTIS Zygimantas LTU 2002

16:21:00 17 MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin IRL 2001

16:22:00 16 EDDY Patrick AUS 2002

16:23:00 15 SOSALAM Tullatorn THA 2002

16:24:00 14 FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL 2001

16:25:00 13 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario COL 2001

16:54:00 12 POPUGAYEV Maxim KAZ 2001

16:55:00 11 PONOMAR Andrii UKR 2002

16:56:00 10 RUBULIAK Jacob CAN 2002

16:57:00 9 HAYTER Leo GBR 2001

16:58:00 8 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP 2001

16:59:00 7 PAGE Hugo FRA 2001

17:00:00 6 LEVY William Blume DEN 2001

17:01:00 5 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes NOR 2002

17:02:00 4 BOVEN Lars NED 2001

17:03:00 3 HESSMANN Michel GER 2001

17:04:00 2 SIMMONS Quinn USA 2001

17:05:00 1 PICCOLO Andrea ITA 2001

 



Eerder...

WK Wielrennen Nieuwsberichten

Powered by Manieu.nl